Program

Program MÁJ 2019

Nové rozdelenie skupín od 1.4.2019 !

U11

S.Belay, J.Dolnák,  A.Varga, A.Herškovič, R.Heiler, B.Adriaensen, F.Črep, J.Hlavica, M.Chrtiansky, M.Páleník, V.Križan, M.Fedorčák, V.Galata

U13

V.Jendek, M.Čambor, S.Staroba, L.Tóth, S.Schultz, J.Nižňan, M.Slivka, O. Mikuška, S. Sidivár, M.Roman, Š.Buček, M.Mozola, B.Fatul

U9

A.Dolnák, V.Ďuris, M.Poš, L.Korduliak, O.Turinič, M.Adamec, N.Balay, L.Črep, A. Dovičovič, J. Mikuška, M. Buček, Š.Páleník, T. Antalík,  (ročník 2010)

U8

M.Fatul, T.Šefčík, V. Šefčík, Do.Kacerle, Da.Kacerle, M.Turinič, M.Križan, M.Hupka, D.Grešš, M.Trepáč, R. Spinčiak, T. Nižňan, D.Wilhalm, J.Florek, M.Sobolič + ostatní (2011 a mladší)

Rodičia hráčov, ktorí nie sú v zozname, kontaktujte, prosím, trénera.


01.05.2019 – Streda – 11:00 – 12:30 – U9 – Majstrovský zápas – Dunajská Lužná – Chorvátsky Grob
01.05.2019 – Streda – 14:00 – 16:00 – U13 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Lamač

03.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U9                – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
03.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U11  + U13  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
03.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U8                – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

05.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 14:00 – 16:00 – U13 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Senec B


06.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 17:30 – U8           – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
06.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11          – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
06.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9            – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
06.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13          – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

08.05.2019 – Streda – 09:30 – 11:00   – U9 – Majstrovský zápas – Bernolákovo – Chorvátsky Grob
08.05.2019 – Streda – 10:30 – 12:30  – U13 – Majstrovský zápas – Kráľová pri S. – Chorvátsky Grob

08.05.2019 – Streda – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                 – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob – zrušený
08.05.2019 – Streda – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11  + U13 nenominovaní – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

10.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
10.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:00 – 18:30 – U11 -U13 spojený  tréning  – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
10.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob – zrušený

10.05.2019 – Piatok – 18:00 – 19:30 – U9 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Bernolákovo

11.05.2019 – Sobota – 13:30 – 15:00   – U11 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Malinovo
11.05.2019 – Sobota – 13:30 – 15:00   – U9 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Iskra Petržalka

12.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 10:00 – 10:30 – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Chorvát. Grobe – Chorvátsky Grob – Zálesie
12.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 10:45 – 11:15 – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Chorvát. Grobe – Chorvátsky Grob – Bernolákovo
12.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 11:30 – 12:00 – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Chorvát. Grobe – Chorvátsky Grob – Ivanka pri D.


13.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:00 – 18:30 – U11 + U13 – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
13.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U8             – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
13.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17.30 – 18.30  – ALL           – NÁBOR – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
13.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9              – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

15.05.2019 – Streda – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
15.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

17.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
17.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
17.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
17.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

18.05.2019 – Sobota – 09:30 – 11:00    – U9 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Nová Dedinka
18.05.2019 – Sobota – 13:30 – 15:00    – U11 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Dunajská Lužná
19.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 14:00 – 16:00   – U13 – Majstrovský zápas – Chorvátsky Grob – Inter Bratislava D


20.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8             – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
20.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11            – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
20.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9              – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
20.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13            – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

22.05.2019 – Streda – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob – zrušený
22.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U8 + U9          – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grobzrušený
22.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13                  – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob – zrušený

24.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
24.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
24.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                     – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
24.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

25.05.2019 – Sobota – 08:30 – 09:00  – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Bernolákove – Chorvátsky Grob – Zálesie
25.05.2019 – Sobota – 09:15 – 09:45  – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Bernolákove – Bernolákovo – Chorvátsky Grob
25.05.2019 – Sobota – 10:00 – 10:30  – U8 – Majstrovský turnaj v Bernolákove – Ivanka pri Dunaji – Chorvátsky Grob
25.05.2019 – Sobota – 09:00 – 10:30  – U11 – Majstrovský zápas – Šamorín – Chorvátsky Grob
26.05.2019 – Nedeľa – 14:00 – 16:00  – U13 – Majstrovský zápas – SDM Domino – Chorvátsky Grob


27.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
27.05.2019 – Pondelok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11               – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
27.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
27.05.2019 – Pondelok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13.              – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

29.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U11 – Majstrovský zápas – Kráľová pri Senci – Chorvátsky Grob

29.05.2019 – Streda – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                     – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
29.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                     – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
29.05.2019 – Streda – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob

31.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U8                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
31.05.2019 – Piatok – 16:30 – 18:00 – U11                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
31.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U9                   – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob
31.05.2019 – Piatok – 17:30 – 19:00 – U13                    – Tréning – Veľké ihrisko – Chorvátsky Grob